Australian Partner Visas

​CALL US: +61 (08) 9447 2226 MAXIMIZE YOUR CHANCES to ​LIVE WITH YOUR PARTNER IN AUSTRALIA. BEGIN YOUR LIFE IN AUSTRALIA ​WITH YOUR LOVED ONESMAXIMIZE YOUR CHANCES to LIVE WITH YOUR PARTNER IN AUSTRALIA.  Apply for Partner visas with us​! long-arrow-right DOWNLOAD OUR Free Partner VISA GUIDERegister below to receive amazing tips from the experts on Australian Partner Visas…

Details

801 Partner (Permanent)

This visa allows you to enter or remain in Australia on the basis of your married or de facto relationship with your partner. This is a permanent visa category unlike subclass 802. On a permanent visa if, after the waiting period (if applicable), your partner relationship still exists and you are still eligible for this visa

820 Partner (Provisional)

This visa is for you if you want to enter Australia on the basis of your relationship with your partner. Your partner must be one of the following:

an Australian citizen.
an Australian permanent resident.
an eligible New Zealand citizen

100 Partner (Permanent)

This visa is for you if you want to enter Australia on the basis of your relationship with your partner. Your partner must be one of the following:

an Australian citizen.
an Australian permanent resident.
an eligible New Zealand citizen.